Statewide Playoff Scores
(Divisions 1 - 4) (Level 1) |
Division 1 |
(8) Eau Claire Memorial 21
(1) Bay Port 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Stevens Point 48
(4) Hudson 47 (F-OT)
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln 7
(3) Neenah 30
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Green Bay Preble 7
(2) Appleton North 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Milwaukee Riverside / Golda Meir 8
(1) Kimberly 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Oshkosh West 39
(4) Marquette University 56
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Milwaukee Morse-Marshall / Carmen NW / Juneau / L. 8
(3) Arrowhead 44
(Fri., Oct. 20 )
(7) Milwaukee King 2
(2) Fond du Lac 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Madison Memorial 0
(1) Sun Prairie 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Kettle Moraine 28
(4) Verona Area 19
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Hamilton 9
(3) Madison West 21
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Madison La Follette 8
(2) Middleton 41
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Milwaukee Hamilton / Audubon 8
(1) Racine Horlick 66
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Oak Creek 7
(4) Muskego 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Kenosha Bradford / Reuther 26
(3) Badger 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Janesville Craig 7
(2) Franklin 45
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
Division 2 |
(8) La Crosse Central 14
(1) Menomonie 45
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Marshfield 0
(4) Holmen 34
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Pulaski 40
(3) Appleton West 6
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Ashwaubenon 12
(2) Green Bay Southwest 44
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Beaver Dame 0
(1) Waunakee 57
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) DeForest 7
(4) Slinger 20
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) West Bend East 10
(3) Hartford Union 38
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Watertown 21
(2) Menasha 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Wilmot Union 12
(1) Monona Grove 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Burlington 27
(4) Waterford 28
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Oregon 7
(3) Stoughton 28
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Germantown 21
(2) Waukesha West 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Milwaukee Reagan 0
(1) Brookfield Central 56
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Greenfield 34
(4) Milwaukee Bay View / Lifelong Learning 7
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Menomonee Falls 0
(3) Brookfield East 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Milwaukee Washington / Acad. of Science / CA 6
(2) Homestead 41
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
Division 3 |
(8) Medford 8
(1) Antigo 48
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) New Richmond 14
(4) West Salem 17
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Mosinee 21
(3) Onalaska 44
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Merrill 7
(2) Rice Lake 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Seymour 7
(1) West De Pere 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Berlin 34
(4) Fox Valley Lutheran 27 (F-OT)
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Luxemburg - Casco 13
(3) Notre Dame 33
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) New London 6
(2) Kewaskum 46
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Monroe 6
(1) New Berlin Eisenhower 34
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Jefferson 21
(4) Pewaukee 41
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Evansville / Albany 7
(3) Mount Horeb / Barneveld 56
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) East Troy 20
(2) Catholic Memorial 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Milwaukee Lutheran 36
(1) Whitefish Bay 43
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) New Berlin West 21
(4) Plymouth 47
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Port Washington 14
(3) Whitnall 34
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Saint Francis 6
(2) Greendale 35
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
Division 4 |
(8) Nekoosa 20
(1) Osceola 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Ellsworth 7
(4) Bloomer 14
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Northwestern 29
(3) G-E-T 17
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Mauston 26
(2) St. Croix Central 48
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Peshtigo 20
(1) Wrightstown 21
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Wautoma 34
(4) Xavier 65
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Omro 6
(3) Little Chute 28
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Winneconne 13
(2) Freedom 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Mayville 31
(1) Lodi 38
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Turner 42
(4) Platteville 54
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Lakeside Lutheran 26
(3) Lake Mills 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) River Valley 35
(2) Racine St. Catherine's 53
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Obama SCTE 0
(1) Sheboygan Falls 54
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Chilton 6
(4) Two Rivers 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Martin Luther 42
(3) University School of Milwaukee 7
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Kohler / Sheboygan Area Lutheran / Sheboygan CC 13
(2) Kiel 41
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
|
Statewide Playoff Scores
(Divisions 5 - 7) (Level 1) |
Division 5 |
(8) St. Croix Falls 0
(1) Grantsburg 44
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Durand 54
(4) Cumberland 34
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Spooner 16
(3) Chetek - Weyerhaeuser 26
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Mondovi 14
(2) Elk Mound 21
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Wittenberg - Birnamwood 0
(1) Stanley - Boyd 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Stratford 42
(4) Bonduel 19
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Oconto 17
(3) Spencer / Columbus 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Colby 6
(2) Amherst 53
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Brookfield Academy 3
(1) Clinton 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) New Glarus / Monticello 14
(4) Prairie du Chien 36
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Westby 38
(3) Lancaster 29
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Kenosha St. Joseph 14
(2) Lake Country Lutheran 44
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Horicon / Hustisford 7
(1) Cedar Grove - Belgium 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) New Holstein 32
(4) Kewaunee 14
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Valders 41
(3) Howards Grove 14
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Laconia 26
(2) Southern Door 14
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
Division 6 |
(8) Lake Holcombe / Cornell 0
(1) Melrose - Mindoro 38
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Webster 0
(4) Unity 20
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Fall Creek 15
(3) Eau Claire Regis 50
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Whitehall 24
(2) Spring Valley 58
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Mishicot 7
(1) Iola - Scandinavia 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Crivitz 19
(4) Wabeno / Laona 6
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Auburndale 35
(3) Crandon 7
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Niagara / Goodman / Pembine 7
(2) Marathon 50
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Darlington 14
(1) Markesan 44
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Pecatonica / Argyle 8
(4) Fennimore 15
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Brookwood 28
(3) Mineral Point 47
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Pardeeville 0
(2) Cuba City 36
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Reedsville 11
(1) St. Mary's Springs 62
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Dodgeland 37
(4) Johnson Creek 28
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Cambridge 14
(3) Manitowoc Lutheran 39
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Belleville 7
(2) Racine Lutheran 69
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
Division 7 |
(8) Elmwood / Plum City 6
(1) Clear Lake 42
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Hurley 76
(4) Turtle Lake 44
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Frederic 6
(3) Abbotsford 48
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Owen - Withee 22
(2) Loyal 28
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Athens 0
(1) Edgar 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Assumption 27
(4) Pittsville 34
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Hillsboro 0
(3) Independence / Gilmanton 35
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Royall 6
(2) Bangor 63
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) North Crawford 0
(1) Black Hawk 68
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Iowa - Grant 22
(4) Ithaca 13
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) De Soto 0
(3) Wauzeka - Steuben / Seneca 16
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) River Ridge 10
(2) Potosi / Cassville 55
(Fri., Oct. 20)
---------------------------------
(8) Cambria - Friesland 6
(1) Wild Rose 49
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(5) Hilbert / Stockbridge 56
(4) Almond - Bancroft 13
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(6) Deerfield 20
(3) Lourdes Academy 38
(Fri., Oct. 20)
(7) Tri - County 20
(2) Fall River 41
(Fri., Oct. 20) |
|