-December 21st, 2021-

 
WWS Home  |  Scoreboard Home  |  Score Archive
 
WIAC Basketball
Men's Women's
St. Norbert College  54
UW-Oshkosh  73

Finlandia University, MI  75
UW-Stout  108
UW-Oshkosh  66
Lawrence University, WI  27

Finlandia University, MI  73
UW-Stout  67
High School Basketball
Boys Girls
Big Rivers
Chippewa Falls  61
Hudson  60

Eau Claire North  46
New Richmond  30

Menomonie  53
Rice Lake  62

Eau Claire Memorial  50
River Falls  38
Cloverbelt - East
Gilman  24
Marshfield Columbus  93

Lincoln  32
Owen - Withee  71

Loyal  45
Spencer  42
Cloverbelt - West
Stanley - Boyd  52
Bloomer  36

Eau Claire Regis  51
Fall Creek  54

McDonell  83
Osseo - Fairchild  63

Cadott  59
Thorp  62
Dairyland - Large
Eleva - Strum  54
Arcadia  50

Plum City / Elmwood  58
Cochrane - Fountain City  43
Dairyland - Small
Lincoln  32
Owen - Withee  71
Dunn - St. Croix
Amery  50
Boyceville  48    (F-OT)

Plum City / Elmwood  58
Cochrane - Fountain City  43

Baldwin - Woodville  51
Durand  71
Heart O' North
Ladysmith  56
Barron  60

Cumberland  82
Cameron  64

Hayward  43
Chetek - Weyerhaeuser  46

Ashland  46
St. Croix Falls  67
Lakeland - East
Winter  41
Prairie Farm  56

Cornell  47
Butternut  44

Lake Holcombe  46
Flambeau  90
Lakeland - West
Clear Lake  73
Grantsburg  50

Siren  35
Frederic  58

Webster  55
Luck  59

Shell Lake  at
Northwood  - PPD

Unity  40
Turtle Lake  42
Middle Border
Osceola  43
St. Croix Central  57

Amery  50
Boyceville  48    (F-OT)

Baldwin - Woodville  51
Durand  71

Altoona  20
Medford  80
Big Rivers
Rice Lake  55
Menomonie  66

Hudson  53
Chippewa Falls  40

New Richmond  42
Eau Claire North  69

River Falls  54
Eau Claire Memorial  62
Cloverbelt - East
Marshfield Columbus  50
Greenwood  37

Granton  9
Loyal  74

Owen - Withee  36
Gilman  79

Spencer  22
Neillsville  44

Stratford  39
Colby  29
Cloverbelt - West
Fall Creek  37
Cadott  40

Stanley - Boyd  46
Plum City / Elmwood  39

Stanley - Boyd  at
Eau Claire Regis  - PPD to 1/18
Dairyland - Large
Augusta  52
Port Edwards  36

Cochrane - Fountain City  66
Lincoln  28

Eleva - Strum  60
Alma / Pepin  43

Gilmanton  41
Melrose - Mindoro  70

Independence  31
Whitehall  37
Dairyland - Small
Cochrane - Fountain City  66
Lincoln  28

Eleva - Strum  60
Alma / Pepin  43

Gilmanton  41
Melrose - Mindoro  70

Independence  31
Whitehall  37
Dunn - St. Croix
Glenwood City  45
Clayton  55

Mondovi  41
Altoona  47

Spring Valley  30
Somerset  73

Boyceville  22
Baldwin - Woodville  51

Colfax  44
Ladysmith  36

Stanley - Boyd  46
Plum City / Elmwood  39
Heart O' North
Colfax  44
Ladysmith  36

Cumberland  62
Spooner  24

Northwestern  51
Hurley  48

Superior  53
Hayward  48
Lakeland - East
Birchwood  at
Solon Springs  - cancelled

Glenwood City  45
Clayton  55

Lake Holcombe  71
Flambeau  42

New Auburn  39
Bruce  27

Winter  29
Prairie Farm  75
Lakeland - West
Shell Lake  at
Northwood  - PPD

Siren  59
Frederic  27

Unity  56
Turtle Lake  29

Webster  31
Luck  49

Clear Lake  64
Grantsburg  48
Middle Border
Mondovi  41
Altoona  47

Spring Valley  30
Somerset  73

Boyceville  22
Baldwin - Woodville  51

St. Croix Central  41
Osceola  65