-January 4th, 2022-

 
WWS Home  |  Scoreboard Home  |  Score Archive
 
High School Basketball
Boys Girls
Big Rivers
New Richmond  51
Chippewa Falls  47

River Falls  46
Eau Claire North  35

Eau Claire Memorial  74
Menomonie  44

Hudson  48
Rice Lake  50
Cloverbelt - East
Rib Lake  60
Colby  78

Owen - Withee  68
Gilman  10

Marshfield Columbus  81
Greenwood  30

Spencer  55
Neillsville  73
Cloverbelt - West
Cadott  43
Fall Creek  81

Bloomer  48
McDonell  27

Eau Claire Regis  51
Stanley - Boyd  71

Osseo - Fairchild  52
Thorp  38
Dairyland - Large
Augusta  71
Eleva - Strum  53

Blair - Taylor  52
Melrose - Mindoro  46

Cochrane - Fountain City  49
Whitehall  68
Dairyland - Small
Gilmanton  46
Alma / Pepin  56

Lincoln  52
Independence  30
Dunn - St. Croix
Turtle Lake  69
Colfax  33

Spring Valley  50
Unity  38

Clayton  23
Boyceville  41
Heart O' North
St. Croix Falls  54
Cumberland  49

Hayward  49
Barron  54

Cameron  71
Ladysmith  78

Spooner  52
Northwestern  58
Lakeland - East
Webster  51
Birchwood  46

Shell Lake  55
Flambeau  68

Siren  86
Lake Holcombe  47

Bruce  55
Prentice  63

New Auburn  70
Winter  37

Clayton  23
Boyceville  41

Frederic  39
Prairie Farm  34
Lakeland - West
Webster  51
Birchwood  46

Turtle Lake  69
Colfax  33

Shell Lake  55
Flambeau  68

Siren  86
Lake Holcombe  47

Grantsburg  73
Luck  63

Spring Valley  50
Unity  38

Frederic  39
Prairie Farm  34
Middle Border
St. Croix Central  67
Altoona  45

Amery  31
Ellsworth  35

Prescott  80
Osceola  46
Big Rivers
Altoona  36
New Richmond  38

Baldwin - Woodville  62
River Falls  45

Chippewa Falls  45
Stevens Point  69

Eau Claire Memorial  45
Marshfield  41

Eau Claire North  46
Onalaska  35
Cloverbelt - East
Gilman  52
Lake Holcombe  42

Granton  16
Whitehall  71

Lincoln  34
Loyal  41

Pittsville  26
Spencer  60
Cloverbelt - West
Gilmanton  19
Cadott  69

Eau Claire Regis  66
Augusta  49

Bloomer  64
Cameron  63

McDonell  48
Mondovi  40
Dairyland - Large
Granton  16
Whitehall  71

Eau Claire Regis  66
Augusta  49

Arcadia  36
Cochrane - Fountain City  66
Dairyland - Small
Gilmanton  19
Cadott  69

Lincoln  34
Loyal  41
Dunn - St. Croix
Clayton  41
Boyceville  30

Elk Mound  45
Somerset  48

Clear Lake  65
Glenwood City  21

McDonell  48
Mondovi  40

Prescott  61
Durand  35

Spring Valley  53
Chetek - Weyerhaeuser  38
Heart O' North
St. Croix Falls  46
Cumberland  27

Barron  49
Amery  32

Bloomer  64
Cameron  63

Northwestern  66
Spooner  25

Spring Valley  53
Chetek - Weyerhaeuser  38
Lakeland - East
Clayton  41
Boyceville  30

New Auburn  37
Winter  39

Gilman  52
Lake Holcombe  42

Shell Lake  49
Flambeau  63

Bruce  21
Northwood  71
Lakeland - West
Unity  41
Osceola  54

Grantsburg  60
Luck  26

Shell Lake  49
Flambeau  63

Clear Lake  65
Glenwood City  21

Frederic  11
Prairie Farm  76

Webster  42
St. Croix Central  66

Bruce  21
Northwood  71
Middle Border
Unity  41
Osceola  54

Altoona  36
New Richmond  38

Barron  49
Amery  32

Elk Mound  45
Somerset  48

Baldwin - Woodville  62
River Falls  45

Prescott  61
Durand  35

Webster  42
St. Croix Central  66