-January 7th, 2022-

 
WWS Home  |  Scoreboard Home  |  Score Archive
 
High School Basketball
Boys Girls
Big Rivers
Chippewa Falls  52
Eau Claire Memorial  84

Eau Claire North  41
Hudson  56

New Richmond  72
Rice Lake  76

Menomonie  30
River Falls  45
Cloverbelt - East
Loyal  35
Marshfield Columbus  72

Greenwood  32
Owen - Withee  80

Colby  82
Spencer  53
Cloverbelt - West
Cadott  34
Bloomer  73

Thorp  34
Fall Creek  60

Stanley - Boyd  66
Osseo - Fairchild  31

McDonell  47
Eau Claire Regis  46    (F-OT)
Dairyland - Large
Lincoln  38
Cochrane - Fountain City  49

Alma / Pepin  45
Eleva - Strum  36

Melrose - Mindoro  65
Gilmanton  39

Whitehall  75
Independence  34
Dairyland - Small
Lincoln  38
Cochrane - Fountain City  49

Alma / Pepin  45
Eleva - Strum  36

Melrose - Mindoro  65
Gilmanton  39

Whitehall  75
Independence  34
Dunn - St. Croix
Colfax  58
Boyceville  42

Elk Mound  46
Durand  53

Plum City / Elmwood  57
Mondovi  47

Glenwood City  36
Spring Valley  68
Heart O' North
Cumberland  47
Ashland  48

Hayward  50
Cameron  55

Northwestern  105
Chetek - Weyerhaeuser  59

Ladysmith  64
St. Croix Falls  54
Lakeland - East
Clayton  39
New Auburn  54

Cornell  41
Birchwood  49

Bruce  82
Lake Holcombe  47

Flambeau  89
Winter  49
Lakeland - West
Luck  49
Clear Lake  61

Grantsburg  56
Siren  50

Northwood  50
Unity  53

Turtle Lake  70
Webster  36
Middle Border
Osceola  60
Ellsworth  50
Big Rivers
Eau Claire Memorial  66
Chippewa Falls  41

Hudson  at
Eau Claire North  - PPD to 1/25

River Falls  40
Menomonie  72
Dairyland - Large
Prairie Farm  61
Blair - Taylor  91
Lakeland - East
Bruce  at
Lake Holcombe  - cancelled

Flambeau  62
Winter  52

Clayton  37
New Auburn  23

Prairie Farm  61
Blair - Taylor  91
Lakeland - West
Grantsburg  40
Siren  54

Northwood  45
Unity  44

Turtle Lake  71
Webster  25

Luck  29
Clear Lake  53
Middle Border
Altoona  62
Ellsworth  30

Osceola  40
Baldwin - Woodville  41

Prescott  61
Somerset  52

St. Croix Central  37
Amery  53