2021
WIAC Football
Composite Schedule
WWS Home  |  Scoreboard Home  |  Score Archive
 
Day Date Visitor @ Home Site Time
Thu 9/02/21 East Texas Baptist @ UW-Platteville Platteville 6:00 PM
Sat 9/04/21 Luther College, IA @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 6:00 PM
  9/04/21 UW-La Crosse @ Dakota State, SD Madison, SD 4:00 PM
  9/04/21 UW-Oshkosh @ Huntingdon College, AL Montgomery, AL 12:00 PM
  9/04/21 Elmhurst University, IL @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
  9/04/21 UW-Stevens Point @ Mayville State, ND Mayville, ND 1:00 PM
  9/04/21 UW-Stout @ Presentation College, SD Aberdeen, SD 6:00 PM
  9/04/21 Carthage College, WI @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 1:00 PM
Sat 9/11/21 UW-Eau Claire @ Loras College, IA Dubuque, IA 1:00 PM
  9/11/21 University of Dubuque, IA @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 6:00 PM
  9/11/21 UW-Oshkosh @ Northern Michigan Marquette, MI 12:00 PM
  9/11/21 UW-Platteville @ Bethel University, MN St. Paul, MN 1:00 PM
  9/11/21 UW-River Falls @ Hendrix College, AR Conway, AR 12:00 PM
  9/11/21 UW-Stevens Point @ Simpson College, IA Indianola, IA 1:00 PM
  9/11/21 St. Norbert College @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
  9/11/21 UW-Whitewater @ Salisbury University, MD Salisbury, MD 11:00 AM
Sat 9/18/21 UW-La Crosse @ Grand Valley State, MI Allendale, MI 2:00 PM
  9/18/21 UW-Platteville @ Franklin College, IN Franklin, IN 12:30 PM
  9/18/21 UW-River Falls @ Northwestern, MN St. Paul, MN 6:00 PM
  9/18/21 UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point  (NC) Stevens Point 2:00 PM
  9/18/21 Berry College, GA @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 11:00 AM
Sat 9/25/21 UW-Eau Claire @ Albion College, MI Albion, MI 12:00 PM
Sat 10/02/21 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
  10/02/21 UW-La Crosse @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
  10/02/21 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Platteville Platteville 2:00 PM
  10/02/21 UW-Stout @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 2:00 PM
Sat 10/09/21 UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 6:10 PM
  10/09/21 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 2:00 PM
  10/09/21 UW-Platteville @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 1:00 PM
  10/09/21 UW-River Falls @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 2:00 PM
Sat 10/16/21 UW-River Falls @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 1:00 PM
  10/16/21 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Platteville Platteville 1:00 PM
  10/16/21 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  10/16/21 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
Sat 10/23/21 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:30 PM
  10/23/21 UW-Stout @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 1:00 PM
  10/23/21 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Platteville Platteville 2:00 PM
  10/23/21 UW-Whitewater @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
Sat 10/30/21 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 1:00 PM
  10/30/21 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
  10/30/21 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Stout Menomonie 2:00 PM
  10/30/21 UW-Platteville @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
Sat 11/06/21 UW-Platteville @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 1:00 PM
  11/06/21 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 1:00 PM
  11/06/21 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  11/06/21 UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
Sat 11/13/21 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 11:30 AM
  11/13/21 UW-River Falls @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  11/13/21 UW-Stout @ UW-Platteville Platteville 2:00 PM
  11/13/21 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
  - - - - - -
Sat 11/20/21 NCAA Division III Tournament - 1st Round TBA TBA
Sat 11/27/21 NCAA Division III Tournament - 2nd Round TBA TBA
Sat 12/04/21 NCAA Division III Tournament - Quarterfinals TBA TBA
Sat 12/11/21 NCAA Division III Tournament - Semifinals TBA TBA
Fri 12/17/21 NCAA Division III Tournament - Championship TBA TBA