2019
WIAC Football
Composite Schedule
WWS Home  |  Scoreboard Home  |  Score Archive
 
Day Date Visitor @ Home Site Time
Sat 9/07/19 Loras College, IA @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 1:10 PM
  9/07/19 Concordia College, MN @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 1:00 PM
  9/07/19 Carthage College, WI @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  9/07/19 East Texas Baptist @ UW-Platteville Platteville 1:00 PM
  9/07/19 UW-River Falls @ UM-Morris Morris, MN 6:00 PM
  9/07/19 UW-Stevens Point @ John Carroll University, OH Univ. Heights, OH 12:00 PM
  9/07/19 St. John's, MN @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
  9/07/19 Dubuque, IA @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 2:00 PM
Sat 9/14/19 UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert College De Pere, WI 1:00 PM
  9/14/19 Illinois Wesleyan @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 1:00 PM
  9/14/19 UW-Oshkosh @ Salisbury University, MD Salisbury, MD 11:00 AM
  9/14/19 Bethel University, MN @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
  9/14/19 Wabash College, IN @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
  9/14/19 Gustavus Adolphus, MN @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
  9/14/19 UW-Whitewater @ Concordia - Moorhead, MN Moorhead, MN 12:00 PM
Sat 9/21/19 UW-La Crosse @ Dickinson State, ND Dickinson, ND 2:00 PM
  9/21/19 Huntingdon, AL @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 12:00 PM
  9/21/19 Thomas More University, KY @ UW-Platteville Platteville 1:00 PM
  9/21/19 UW-River Falls @ Waldorf University, IA Forest City, IA 2:00 PM
  9/21/19 UW-Stevens Point @ Dakota State University Madison, SD 4:00 PM
  9/21/19 UW-Whitewater @ St. Xavier University, IL Chicago, IL 1:00 PM
Sat 9/28/19 St. Thomas, MN @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 6:10 PM
  9/28/19 UW-Platteville @ Lakeland University, WI Plymouth, WI 6:00 PM
  9/28/19 UW-Stout @ California Lutheran Univ. Thousand Oaks, CA 3:00 PM
Sat 10/05/19 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 2:00 PM
  10/05/19 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Platteville Platteville 1:00 PM
  10/05/19 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Stout Menomonie 2:00 PM
  10/05/19 UW-River Falls @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 2:00 PM
Sat 10/12/19 UW-River Falls @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 1:10 PM
  10/12/19 UW-Stout @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 1:00 PM
  10/12/19 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  10/12/19 UW-Platteville @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 2:00 PM
Sat 10/19/19 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:30 PM
  10/19/19 UW-La Crosse @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
  10/19/19 UW-Stout @ UW-Platteville Platteville 2:00 PM
  10/19/19 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
Sat 10/26/19 UW-Platteville @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 1:10 PM
  10/26/19 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 1:00 PM
  10/26/19 UW-Whitewater @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
  10/26/19 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
Sat 11/02/19 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
  11/02/19 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 1:00 PM
  11/02/19 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Platteville Platteville 1:00 PM
  11/02/19 UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout Menomonie 1:00 PM
Sat 11/09/19 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 11:30 AM
  11/09/19 UW-River Falls @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  11/09/19 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Platteville Platteville 2:00 PM
  11/09/19 UW-Stout @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 2:00 PM
Sat 11/16/19 UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 1:10 PM
  11/16/19 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 1:00 PM
  11/16/19 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 1:00 PM
  11/16/19 UW-Platteville @ UW-River Falls River Falls 1:00 PM
Sat 11/23/19 NCAA Division III Tournament - 1st Round TBA TBA
Sat 11/30/19 NCAA Division III Tournament - 2nd Round TBA TBA
Sat 12/07/19 NCAA Division III Tournament - Quarterfinals TBA TBA
Sat 12/14/19 NCAA Division III Tournament - Semifinals TBA TBA
Fri 12/20/19 NCAA Division III Tournament - Championship Shenandoah, TX TBA