Note ::  Page is set to automatically refresh every 30 seconds.
Tuesday, April 23rd
2024
WIAC
Baseball
WIAC
Softball
UW-Whitewater  18
Ripon  7

Lawrence  17
UW-Stevens Point  16    (F-10 inn.)

UW-Platteville  3
Coe, IA  8

St. Mary's, MN  12
UW-Stout  13    (F-10 inn.)
Game 1
UW-Whitewater  10
UW-Platteville  1

Game 2
UW-Whitewater  1
UW-Platteville  0

UW-Stevens Point  at
UW-Oshkosh  - PPD to 4/24

Game 1
UW-La Crosse  9
UW-River Falls  0

Game 2
UW-La Crosse  9
UW-River Falls  0

Game 1
UW-Stout  3
UW-Eau Claire  8

Game 2
UW-Stout  4
UW-Eau Claire  3
Boys
High School Baseball
Girls
High School Softball
Big Rivers
Menomonie  7
Eau Claire North  0

River Falls  5
New Richmond  0

Eau Claire Memorial  10
Hudson  0
Cloverbelt
Bloomer  7
McDonell  2

Spencer  12
Greenwood  4

Marshfield Columbus  9
Neillsville  4

Whitehall  3
Osseo - Fairchild  2
Dairyland
Eleva - Strum  9
Pepin / Alma  1

Blair - Taylor  6
Independence / Gilmanton  1

Melrose - Mindoro  9
Cochrane - Fountain City  6

Whitehall  3
Osseo - Fairchild  2
Dunn - St. Croix
Elk Mound  11
Durand - Arkansaw  1
Heart O' North
Spooner  6
Chetek - Weyerhaeuser  5
Lakeland
Bruce  17
New Auburn  0

Game 1
Birchwood / Winter  7
Clear Lake  0

Game 2
Birchwood / Winter  1
Clear Lake  8
Middle Border
Osceola  11
Amery  0

Altoona  3
Prescott  0

St. Croix Central  9
Somerset  7

Baldwin - Woodville  9
Ellsworth  0
Big Rivers
New Richmond  24
Eau Claire Memorial  0

Menomonie  12
River Falls  11
Cloverbelt
Thorp  14
Bloomer  9

McDonell  10
Cadott  0

Gilman  20
Owen - Withee  0

Marshfield Columbus  13
Loyal / Greenwood  1

Fall Creek  20
Eau Claire Regis  4

Stanley - Boyd  15
Osseo - Fairchild  5
Dairyland
Melrose - Mindoro  6
Cochrane - Fountain City  2

Eau Claire Immanuel  9
Whitehall  6

Augusta  18
Lincoln  2

Blair - Taylor  6
Independence / Gilmanton  2
Dunn - St. Croix
Elk Mound  8
Durand - Arkansaw  1
Heart O' North
Spooner  11
Chetek - Weyerhaeuser  1

Hayward  13
Ladysmith  1
Lakeland
Grantsburg  10
Unity  0

Clayton / Turtle Lake  6
Webster / Siren  2

Cornell / Lake Holcombe  13
Flambeau  3

Northwood / Solon Springs  11
Prairie Farm  5
Middle Border
Somerset  6
Ellsworth  5

Prescott  15
Amery  0

St. Croix Central  6
Altoona  4