WWS Home  |   Women's Schedule  |   Scoreboard Home  |   Score Archive
2019-20
Day Date Visitor @ Home Site Time
Fri 11/01/19 UW-La Crosse @ University of Wisconsin
(Exhibition Game)
Madison, WI 7:00 PM
Fri 11/08/19 UW-Eau Claire @ St. Scholastica, MN Duluth, MN 7:15 PM
  11/08/19 St. Olaf College, MN @ UW-Stout Menomonie 7:30 PM
Sat 11/09/19 UW-Stout @ UW-Green Bay
(Exhibition Game)
Green Bay, WI 6:00 PM
  11/09/19 UW-Oshkosh @ Augustana College, IL Rock Island, IL 7:00 PM
Sun 11/10/19 Finlandia University, MI @ UW-Platteville Platteville 3:00 PM
Tue 11/12/19 UW-La Crosse @ Bethel University, MN St. Paul, MN 7:45 PM
  11/12/19 UW-Oshkosh @ North Central College, IL Naperville, IL 7:00 PM
  11/12/19 St. Scholastica, MN @ UW-River Falls River Falls 7:00 PM
  11/12/19 UW-Whitewater @ MSOE Milwaukee, WI 7:00 PM
Wed 11/13/19 St. Olaf College, MN @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
  11/13/19 Concordia College, MN @ UW-Stout Menomonie 7:00 PM
Thu 11/14/19 Aurora University, IL @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 7:00 PM
Fri 11/15/19 UW-La Crosse vs Concordia University, WI Dubuque, IA 4:00 PM
  11/15/19 Viterbo University @ UW-Platteville Platteville 8:00 PM
  11/15/19 UW-River Falls vs Franklin College, IN Wheaton, IL 5:30 PM
  11/15/19 Washington University, MO @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 8:00 PM
Sat 11/16/19 UW-La Crosse vs Blackburn College, IL Dubuque, IA 2:00 PM
  11/16/19 Washington University, MO @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  11/16/19 UW-River Falls @ Wheaton College, IL Wheaton, IL 8:00 PM
  11/16/19 UW-Stout @ Lakeland University, WI Plymouth, WI 2:00 PM
  11/16/19 Viterbo University @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 5:00 PM
Mon 11/18/19 UW-Superior @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 7:00 PM
Tue 11/19/19 UW-La Crosse @ Marian University, WI Fond du Lac, WI 7:00 PM
  11/19/19 UW-Oshkosh @ Carthage College, WI Kenosha, WI 7:00 PM
  11/19/19 Ripon College @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 7:00 PM
Wed 11/20/19 Concordia Chicago, IL @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
Thu 11/21/19 UW-Superior @ UW-River Falls River Falls 7:00 PM
Fri 11/22/19 UW-Eau Claire vs Whitworth University, WA St. Louis, MO 5:00 PM
  11/22/19 Monmouth College, IL @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 8:00 PM
Sat 11/23/19 UW-Eau Claire @ Washington University, MO St. Louis, MO 7:00 PM
  11/23/19 Elmhurst College, IL @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 3:00 PM
  11/23/19 UW-Stevens Point @ Edgewood College Madison, WI 2:00 PM
Sun 11/24/19 UW-Stout @ Finlandia University, MI Hancock, MI 2:00 PM
Tue 11/26/19 Wartburg College, IA @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 5:00 PM
  11/26/19 Augsburg University, MN @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 7:00 PM
  11/26/19 Edgewood College @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 7:00 PM
  11/26/19 UW-Platteville @ Illinois Tech Chicago, IL 7:00 PM
  11/26/19 UW-River Falls @ Northwestern, MN St. Paul, MN 7:00 PM
  11/26/19 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Superior Superior 7:00 PM
  11/26/19 Bethany Lutheran, MN @ UW-Stout Menomonie 5:00 PM
  11/26/19 UW-Whitewater @ Augustana College, IL Rock Island, IL 7:00 PM
Sat 11/30/19 UW-Eau Claire @ Pacific Lutheran, WA Tacoma, WA 5:00 PM
  11/30/19 Wartburg College, IA @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 7:00 PM
  11/30/19 UW-River Falls @ Augsburg University, MN Minneapolis, MN 3:00 PM
  11/30/19 UW-Stevens Point vs Wilmington College, OH Newport News, VA 1:00 PM
  11/30/19 UW-Stout @ Alma College, MI Alma, MI 12:00 PM
Sun 12/01/19 UW-Stout @ Saginaw Valley State, MI
(Exhibition Game)
University Center, MI 2:00 PM
  12/01/19 UW-Eau Claire @ Puget Sound, WA Tacoma, WA 2:00 PM
  12/01/19 Lawrence University, WI @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 3:00 PM
  12/01/19 UW-Platteville @ Cardinal Stritch University Milwaukee, WI 4:00 PM
  12/01/19 UW-Stevens Point @ Christopher Newport, VA Newport News, VA 3:00 PM
Wed 12/04/19 UW-River Falls @ Viterbo University La Crosse 7:00 PM
  12/04/19 UW-Stout @ Cardinal Stritch University Milwaukee, WI 7:30 PM
Fri 12/06/19 UW-Oshkosh @ Alma College, MI Auburn Hills, MI 6:00 PM
  12/06/19 Hope College, MI @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  12/06/19 UW-Whitewater @ Calvin College, MI Grand Rapids, MI 6:00 PM
Sat 12/07/19 UW-Oshkosh @ Calvin College, MI Grand Rapids, MI 2:00 PM
  12/07/19 Hope College, MI @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 3:00 PM
  12/07/19 UW-Whitewater @ Alma College, MI Alma, MI 4:30 PM
Sun 12/08/19 Olivet College, MI @ UW-Platteville Platteville 2:00 PM
Wed 12/11/19 Lawrence University, WI @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 7:00 PM
  12/11/19 Ripon College, WI @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 7:00 PM
  12/11/19 Bethel University, MN @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
  12/11/19 UW-Stout @ Northland College Ashland, WI 7:30 PM
Sat 12/14/19 UW-Eau Claire @ St. Norbert College De Pere, WI 3:00 PM
  12/14/19 UW-Platteville @ Bethel University, MN St. Paul, MN 1:00 PM
  12/14/19 Hamline University, MN @ UW-River Falls River Falls 7:00 PM
  12/14/19 UW-Stevens Point @ Ripon College Ripon, WI 7:00 PM
Tue 12/17/19 UW-Oshkosh @ St. Norbert College De Pere, WI 7:30 PM
Wed 12/18/19 UW-Whitewater @ Beloit College, WI Beloit, WI 7:00 PM
Fri 12/20/19 UW-La Crosse @ Willamette University, OR Salem, OR 2:00 PM
  12/20/19 Dubuque, IA @ UW-Stout Menomonie 12:30 PM
Sat 12/21/19 UW-La Crosse @ George Fox University, OR Newberg, OR 3:00 PM
  12/21/19 Nebraska Wesleyan @ UW-River Falls River Falls 3:00 PM
Sun 12/22/19 Augustana College, IL @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 3:00 PM
Fri 12/27/19 UW-Platteville vs LeTourneau University, TX Belton, TX 3:00 PM
Sat 12/28/19 UW-Platteville @ Mary Hardin - Baylor, TX Belton, TX 5:00 PM
  12/28/19 UW-Stevens Point @ UT-Dallas Richardson, TX 4:00 PM
Sun 12/29/19 Augustana College, IL @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 3:00 PM
  12/29/19 UW-Oshkosh @ Emory University, GA Atlanta, GA 3:00 PM
  12/29/19 UW-River Falls vs New Jersey City University Las Vega, NV 7:00 PM
  12/29/19 UW-Stevens Point vs East Texas Baptist Richardson, TX 4:00 PM
  12/29/19 UW-Stout vs Edgewood College De Pere, WI 5:00 PM
  12/29/19 UW-Whitewater vs Hamline University, MN Naples, FL 3:30 PM
Mon 12/30/19 UW-Eau Claire @ St. Olaf College, MN Northfield, MN 7:00 PM
  12/30/19 UW-Oshkosh vs LaGrange College, GA Atlanta, GA 1:00 PM
  12/30/19 UW-River Falls vs Muskingum University, OH Las Vega, NV 5:00 PM
  12/30/19 UW-Stout @ St. Norbert College De Pere, WI 7:00 PM
  12/30/19 UW-Whitewater vs Amherst College, MA Naples, FL 7:30 PM
Sat 1/04/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 5:00 PM
  1/04/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 5:00 PM
  1/04/20 UW-Stout @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  1/04/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-River Falls River Falls 5:00 PM
Wed 1/08/20 UW-Stout @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 8:00 PM
  1/08/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 7:00 PM
  1/08/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 7:00 PM
  1/08/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
Sat 1/11/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  1/11/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 5:00 PM
  1/11/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Stout Menomonie 3:00 PM
  1/11/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 5:00 PM
Wed 1/15/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 7:00 PM
  1/15/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 7:00 PM
  1/15/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  1/15/20 UW-Stout @ UW-River Falls River Falls 7:00 PM
Sat 1/18/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
  1/18/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 5:00 PM
  1/18/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 5:00 PM
  1/18/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Stout Menomonie 3:00 PM
Wed 1/22/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-River Falls River Falls 7:00 PM
  1/22/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stout Menomonie 7:00 PM
  1/22/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 7:00 PM
  1/22/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
Sat 1/25/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 5:00 PM
  1/25/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 5:00 PM
  1/25/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-River Falls River Falls 5:00 PM
  1/25/20 UW-Stout @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
Wed 1/29/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Stout Menomonie 8:00 PM
  1/29/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 7:00 PM
  1/29/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  1/29/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
Sat 2/01/20 Crown College, MN @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 4:00 PM
Wed 2/05/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 7:00 PM
  2/05/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
  2/05/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-Stout Menomonie 7:00 PM
  2/05/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 7:00 PM
Sat 2/08/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 5:00 PM
  2/08/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 5:00 PM
  2/08/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-Stout Menomonie 3:00 PM
  2/08/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-River Falls River Falls 5:00 PM
Wed 2/12/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 7:00 PM
  2/12/20 UW-Stout @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 7:00 PM
  2/12/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
  2/12/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 7:00 PM
Sat 2/15/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 5:00 PM
  2/15/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 3:00 PM
  2/15/20 UW-Stout @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 5:00 PM
  2/15/20 UW-River Falls @ UW-Platteville Platteville 7:00 PM
Wed 2/19/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-Eau Claire Eau Claire 7:00 PM
  2/19/20 UW-La Crosse @ UW-River Falls River Falls 7:00 PM
  2/19/20 UW-Whitewater @ UW-Oshkosh Oshkosh 7:00 PM
  2/19/20 UW-Stevens Point @ UW-Stout Menomonie 7:00 PM
Sat 2/22/20 UW-Eau Claire @ UW-La Crosse La Crosse 3:00 PM
  2/22/20 UW-Oshkosh @ UW-River Falls River Falls 5:00 PM
  2/22/20 UW-Platteville @ UW-Stevens Point Stevens Point 7:00 PM
  2/22/20 UW-Stout @ UW-Whitewater Whitewater 3:00 PM
Tue 2/25/20 WIAC Quarterfinals TBD -
Thu 2/27/20 WIAC Semifinals TBD -
Sat 2/29/20 WIAC Championship TBD -
Fri 3/06/20 NCAA Regionals TBD -
Sat 3/07/20 NCAA Regionals TBD -
Fri 3/13/20 Sectionals TBD -
Sat 3/14/20 Sectionals TBD -
Fri 3/20/20 NCAA Final Four Fort Wayne, IN -
Sat 3/21/20 NCAA Final Four Fort Wayne, IN -