WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2010 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/15/10 UW-Eau Claire Blugold Indoor Open Results
1/15/10 UW-Whitewater Warhawk Opener Results
1/22/10 UW-Oshkosh Invitational :: Men's Results
1/22/10 UW-Oshkosh Invitational :: Women's Results
1/23/10 UW-Eau Claire Triangular Results
1/23/10 UW-Stout Open :: Men's Results
1/23/10 UW-Stout Open :: Women's Results
1/23/10 UW-Whitewater Invitational :: Men's Results
1/23/10 UW-Whitewater Invitational :: Women's Results
1/30/10 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout :: Men's Results
1/30/10 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout :: Women's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/06/10 Wartburg, IA Select Results
2/06/10 UW-Stevens Point Invitational Results
2/13/10 UW-Platteville Invitational Results
2/13/10 UW-River Falls Brooks Classic Results
2/19/10 Red & White Open at Madison, WI Results
2/20/10 Eastbay / Pointer Invitational at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/26/10 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Day 1 Results Results
2/27/10 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Final Results Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/05/10 Karl Schlender Meet at UW-Whitewater Results
3/06/10 UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet Results
3/18/10 Menomonie Short Track Invitational Results
3/19/10 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational Results
3/20/10 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/20/10 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools :: Boys Results
3/20/10 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools :: Girls Results
3/22/10 McDonell Indoor Invitational Results
3/23/10 Tartan Invitational Results
3/26/10 Dennis Simpson Invitational Results
3/26/10 All American JV Invitational Results
3/26/10 G-E-T Early Bird Invitational Results
3/27/10 Cashton Invitational Results
3/27/10 All American Invitational Results
3/30/10 New Richmond Indoor Invitational Results
3/30/10 The Blue Devil High School Open :: Boys Results
3/30/10 The Blue Devil High School Open :: Girls Results
3/30/10 Dairyland Conference Indoor Invitational Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/01/10 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational Results
4/01/10 Dunn County Indoor Championships Results
4/02/10 UW-Oshkosh Invitational Results
4/06/10 Menomonie Invitational Results
4/06/10 Tartan Invitational Results
4/06/10 Holmen Empire Invitational Results
4/06/10 Marshfield Tiger Relays :: Girls Results
4/08/10 St. Croix Central Invite Results
4/08/10 Wausau West Warrior Invitational :: Girls Results
4/09/10 Wausau West Warrior Invitational :: Boys Results
4/09/10 Onalaska Luther Invitational :: Girls Results
4/09/10 Onalaska Luther Invitational :: Boys Results
4/10/10 UW-River Falls Falcon Invitational Results
4/10/10 UW-Platteville Invitational :: Women's Results
4/10/10 UW-Platteville Invitational :: Men's Results
4/13/10 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/13/10 Bangor Invitational :: Girls Results
4/13/10 Bangor Invitational :: Boys Results
4/13/10 Eau Claire Regis Invitational Results
4/13/10 Early Invitational at Eleva-Strum Results
4/13/10 Osceola Invitational Results
4/13/10 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/13/10 Proctor Quadrangular :: Boys Results
4/13/10 Proctor Quadrangular :: Girls Results
4/15/10 Rice Lake JV Invitational Results
4/15/10 River Falls JV Invitational Results
4/15/10 Menomonie Outdoor Opener Results
4/15/10 Northwestern Invitational Results
4/15/10 Hayward Invitational Results
4/15/10 Marathon Invitational Results
4/15/10 Siren Triangular Results
4/15/10 Elk Mound Invitational Results
4/15/10 Spooner Invitational Results
4/15/10 Doug Speilman Memorial Invitational Results
4/16/10 Hudson True Team Invitational Results
4/16/10 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Results
4/16/10 Gilman Invitational Results
4/16/10 Cadott Triangular Results
4/17/10 Knights of Columbus Relays Results
4/17/10 West Salem Invitational Results
4/20/10 Eau Claire North Husky Invitational Results
4/20/10 Onalaska Luther Invitational :: Boys Results
4/20/10 Onalaska Luther Invitational :: Girls Results
4/20/10 Osceola Invitational Results
4/20/10 Colby Invitational Results
4/20/10 Cardinal Invite at Eleva-Strum Results
4/20/10 Superior Quadrangular :: Boys Results
4/20/10 Superior Quadrangular :: Girls Results
4/22/10 Mosinee Invitational Results
4/22/10 Menomonie JV Invitational Results
4/22/10 Colfax Invitational Results
4/22/10 Spooner Triangular Results
4/22/10 Bloomer Invitational Results
4/22/10 G-E-T Quadrangular Results
4/22/10 Frederic Invitational Results
4/22/10 Spencer Invitational Results
4/22/10 Dairyland Double Dual at Whitehall Results
4/22/10 Blair-Taylor Double Duals :: Boys Results
4/22/10 Chetek Triangular Results
4/23/10 New Richmond Invitational Results
4/23/10 River Falls Quadrangular Results
4/23/10 Hoyme Invitational at Augusta Results
4/24/10 Cashton Invitational Results
4/24/10 St. Mary's, MN Invitational :: Men's Results
4/24/10 St. Mary's, MN Invitational :: Women's Results
4/26/10 Trempealeau County Meet at Whitehall Results
4/26/10 Webster Invitational Results
4/27/10 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Relays Results
4/27/10 Red Wing Invitational Results
4/27/10 Duluth Central Quad Results
4/27/10 Medford Invitational Results
4/27/10 Father Mack Relays at McDonell Results
4/27/10 Chetek Invitational Results
4/27/10 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/27/10 Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational Results
4/29/10 Auburndale Invitational Results
4/29/10 Edgar Invitational Results
4/29/10 Northwestern Triangular Results
4/29/10 New Richmond JV Invitational Results
4/29/10 Bloomer Triangular Results
4/30/10 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/30/10 Evergreen Invitational :: Boys Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/01/10 UW-Oshkosh Invitational Results
5/01/10 Warrior Open at Winona State, MN Results
5/03/10 Ellsworth Invitational Results
5/04/10 Alma Center Lincoln Triple Dual Results
5/04/10 Bloomer Invitational Results
5/04/10 Gilman Pentangular Results
5/04/10 Amery Invitational Results
5/04/10 Cricket Invitational at Fall Creek Results
5/04/10 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/04/10 Black River Falls Quad Results
5/06/10 Colfax Invitational Results
5/06/10 Hayward Invitational Results
5/06/10 Old Abe JV Invitational at Eau Claire Memorial Results
5/06/10 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
5/06/10 Stratford Invitational Results
5/06/10 Eleva-Strum Double Duals Results
5/06/10 Spooner Triangular Results
5/07/10 Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/08/10 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-River Falls Results
5/10/10 Dr. H.A. Schulz Invitational at Edgar Results
5/10/10 New Richmond Relays Results
5/11/10 Rice Lake Invitational Results
5/11/10 Eau Claire Intra-City Meet at Eau Claire North Results
5/11/10 Colfax Viking Invitational Results
5/11/10 Fredrickson Invitational at Arcadia High School Results
5/13/10 Conference Tune-Up at UW-Stout Results
5/13/10 Hayward Triangular Results
5/13/10 Justinger Memorial Invitational at Tomah Results
5/13/10 Hudson JV Invitational Results
5/13/10 Spooner Dual Results
5/14/10 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/14/10 North Central, IL Last Chance Meet :: Men's Results
5/14/10 North Central, IL Last Chance Meet :: Women's Results
5/14/10 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open Results
5/15/10 Winona State, MN Qualifier Results
5/17/10 Dairyland Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Middle Border Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Heart O' North Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Dunn - St. Croix Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Big Rivers Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Lake Superior Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Lakeland East Conference Meet Results
5/18/10 Lakeland West Conference Meet Results
5/20/10 Whitehall Norse Invitational Results
5/20/10 Big Rivers JV Conference Meet Results
5/20/10 UW-La Crosse National Qualifier Results
5/24/10 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at River Falls Results
5/24/10 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Amery Results
5/24/10 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Bloomer Results
5/24/10 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Hayward Results
5/24/10 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Tomahawk Results
5/24/10 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/24/10 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Flambeau Results
5/24/10 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/24/10 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Gilman Results
5/24/10 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Stratford Results
5/24/10 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Whitehall Results
5/27/10 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Wausau East Results
5/27/10 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colby Results
5/27/10 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/27/10 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/27/10 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Marathon Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/04/10 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/04/10 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/05/10 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/05/10 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results