West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2015 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/17/15 UW-Platteville Open Results
1/24/15 UW-Stout Open Results
1/24/15 UW-Stevens Point Triangular Results
1/30/15 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Men's Results
1/31/15 Warhawk Classic Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Women's Results
1/31/15 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/07/15 UW-Stevens Point Invitational & Multi Results
2/13/15 St. Thomas Showcase at University of St. Thomas Results
2/14/15 WIAC Tri/Quad at UW-Whitewater Results
2/28/15 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Final Results Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/07/15 Pointer Qualifier at UW-Stevens Point Results
3/19/15 G-E-T Early Bird Indoor at St. Mary's University Results
3/19/15 Northland Pines Indoor Invitational Results
3/19/15 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/21/15 Cashton Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/23/15 Dairyland Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
3/24/15 Marshfield Invitational :: Boys Results Results
3/24/15 Blue Devil High School Open at UW-Stout Results
3/26/15 Marshfield Invitational :: Girls Results Results
3/27/15 Simpson Indoor Invitational Results
3/27/15 All American JV Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/28/15 All American Varsity Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/28/15 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/28/15 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools Results
3/28/15 Meurett Invitational at Neillsville Results
3/31/15 Menomonie Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/02/15 New Richmond Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
4/03/15 Ashton May Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
4/06/15 Mondovi Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/07/15 Dunn County Indoor Invitational Results
4/07/15 Spooner Invitational Results
4/10/15 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
4/11/15 UW-Platteville Invitational Results
4/13/15 Doug Spielman Memorial Invite at Flambeau Results
4/13/15 Webster High School Track Meet Results
4/14/15 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/14/15 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/14/15 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Meet Results
4/16/15 Hudson True Team Results
4/16/15 Medford Early Bird Meet Results
4/16/15 Gilman Invitational Results
4/16/15 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/16/15 Menomonie Mustang Outdoor Open Results
4/17/15 Heart O' North Indoor Invitational Results
4/17/15 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Results
4/18/15 West Salem Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/20/15 Clear Lake Invitational Results
4/21/15 Osceola Outdoor Meet Results
4/23/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Eleva-Strum Results
4/23/15 Prescott Invitational Results
4/23/15 Frederic Invitational Results
4/23/15 Heart O' North Quad at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Results
4/23/15 Bruce Invitational Results
4/23/15 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Colfax Results
4/24/15 New Richmond Open Results
4/25/15 St. Mary's University Open Results
4/25/15 Cashton Invitational Results
4/25/15 Hopkins True Team Invitational Results
4/25/15 Knights of Columbus Relays at La Crosse Results
4/27/15 Hoffman Invitational at Black River Falls Results
4/28/15 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Invitational Results
4/28/15 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/28/15 Cochrane-Fountain City Pirate Invitational Results
4/28/15 Hayward Invitational Results
4/28/15 Medford Invitational Results
4/28/15 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational Results
4/30/15 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/30/15 Heart O' North Quad at Ladysmith Results
4/30/15 St. Croix Falls Invitational Results
4/30/15 Larry Z Invitational at Boyceville Results
4/30/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Eleva-Strum Results
4/30/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Whitehall Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/01/15 Ellsworth Invitational Results
5/01/15 Schultz Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/01/15 MN vs. WI Border Battle at River Falls Results
5/02/15 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-La Crosse Results
5/04/15 Unity Invitational Results
5/05/15 Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Results
5/05/15 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Triangular Results
5/05/15 Gilman Invitational Results
5/05/15 Dave Landgraf Invitational at Bloomer Results
5/05/15 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
5/07/15 Willard Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/07/15 Dairyland Conference True Team at Cochrane-FC Results
5/07/15 Northwestern Quad Results
5/07/15 Stratford Invitational Results
5/07/15 Amery Invitational Results
5/08/15 Stan Barr Relays at New Richmond Results
5/08/15 Matye Invitational at Osseo Results
5/11/15 Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invitational Results
5/12/15 Onalaska Invitational Results
5/12/15 Eau Claire Intracity Meet at Eau Claire Memorial Results
5/12/15 Listeman Invitational at Neillsville Results
5/12/15 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/12/15 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Results
5/12/15 Fredrickson Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/12/15 Colfax Invitational Results
5/14/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Blair-Taylor Results
5/14/15 Spooner Quad Results
5/14/15 Dunn-St. Croix / Lakeland Meet at Boyceville Results
5/14/15 Glenwood City Track Meet Results
5/15/15 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/19/15 Big Rivers Conference Meet at Rice Lake Results
5/19/15 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet at Gilman Results
5/19/15 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet at Cadott Results
5/19/15 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Colfax Results
5/19/15 Heart O' North Conference Meet at Northwestern Results
5/19/15 Lakeland East Conference Meet at Flambeau Results
5/19/15 Lakeland West Conference Meet at St. Croix Falls Results
5/19/15 Middle Border Conference Meet at Amery Results
5/21/15 Chuck Walek Norse Invite at Whitehall Results
5/26/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Hayward Results
5/26/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Osceola Results
5/26/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Tomahawk Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Boyceville Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Chequamegon Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Marathon Results
5/27/15 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at River Falls Results
5/27/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Mondovi Results
5/27/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Athens Results
5/27/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Whitehall Results
5/29/15 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Stevens Point Results
5/29/15 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Amery Results
5/29/15 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/29/15 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/29/15 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Rosholt Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/05/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/05/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/06/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/06/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results