West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2015 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/17/15 UW-Platteville Open Results
1/24/15 UW-Stout Open Results
1/24/15 UW-Stevens Point Triangular Results
1/30/15 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Men's Results
1/31/15 Warhawk Classic Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Women's Results
1/31/15 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/07/15 UW-Stevens Point Invitational & Multi Results
2/13/15 St. Thomas Showcase at University of St. Thomas Results
2/14/15 WIAC Tri/Quad at UW-Whitewater Results
2/28/15 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Final Results Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/07/15 Pointer Qualifier at UW-Stevens Point Results
3/19/15 G-E-T Early Bird Indoor at St. Mary's University Results
3/19/15 Northland Pines Indoor Invitational Results
3/19/15 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/21/15 Cashton Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/23/15 Dairyland Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
3/24/15 Marshfield Invitational :: Boys Results Results
3/24/15 Blue Devil High School Open at UW-Stout Results
3/26/15 Marshfield Invitational :: Girls Results Results
3/27/15 Simpson Indoor Invitational Results
3/27/15 All American JV Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/28/15 All American Varsity Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/28/15 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/28/15 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools Results
3/28/15 Meurett Invitational at Neillsville Results
3/31/15 Menomonie Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/02/15 New Richmond Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
4/03/15 Ashton May Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
4/06/15 Mondovi Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/07/15 Dunn County Indoor Invitational Results
4/07/15 Spooner Invitational Results
4/10/15 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
4/11/15 UW-Platteville Invitational Results
4/13/15 Doug Spielman Memorial Invite at Flambeau Results
4/13/15 Webster High School Track Meet Results
4/14/15 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/14/15 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/14/15 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Meet Results
4/16/15 Hudson True Team Results
4/16/15 Medford Early Bird Meet Results
4/16/15 Gilman Invitational Results
4/16/15 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/16/15 Menomonie Mustang Outdoor Open Results
4/17/15 Heart O' North Indoor Invitational Results
4/17/15 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Results
4/18/15 West Salem Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/20/15 Clear Lake Invitational Results
4/21/15 Osceola Outdoor Meet Results
4/23/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Eleva-Strum Results
4/23/15 Prescott Invitational Results
4/23/15 Frederic Invitational Results
4/23/15 Heart O' North Quad at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Results
4/23/15 Bruce Invitational Results
4/23/15 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Colfax Results
4/24/15 New Richmond Open Results
4/25/15 St. Mary's University Open Results
4/25/15 Cashton Invitational Results
4/25/15 Hopkins True Team Invitational Results
4/25/15 Knights of Columbus Relays at La Crosse Results
4/27/15 Hoffman Invitational at Black River Falls Results
4/28/15 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Invitational Results
4/28/15 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/28/15 Cochrane-Fountain City Pirate Invitational Results
4/28/15 Hayward Invitational Results
4/28/15 Medford Invitational Results
4/28/15 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational Results
4/30/15 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/30/15 Heart O' North Quad at Ladysmith Results
4/30/15 St. Croix Falls Invitational Results
4/30/15 Larry Z Invitational at Boyceville Results
4/30/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Eleva-Strum Results
4/30/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Whitehall Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/01/15 Ellsworth Invitational Results
5/01/15 Schultz Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/01/15 MN vs. WI Border Battle at River Falls Results
5/02/15 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-La Crosse Results
5/04/15 Unity Invitational Results
5/05/15 Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Results
5/05/15 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Triangular Results
5/05/15 Gilman Invitational Results
5/05/15 Dave Landgraf Invitational at Bloomer Results
5/05/15 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
5/07/15 Willard Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/07/15 Dairyland Conference True Team at Cochrane-FC Results
5/07/15 Northwestern Quad Results
5/07/15 Stratford Invitational Results
5/07/15 Amery Invitational Results
5/08/15 Stan Barr Relays at New Richmond Results
5/08/15 Matye Invitational at Osseo Results
5/11/15 Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invitational Results
5/12/15 Onalaska Invitational Results
5/12/15 Eau Claire Intracity Meet at Eau Claire Memorial Results
5/12/15 Listeman Invitational at Neillsville Results
5/12/15 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/12/15 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Results
5/12/15 Fredrickson Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/12/15 Colfax Invitational Results
5/14/15 Dairyland Conference Meet at Blair-Taylor Results
5/14/15 Spooner Quad Results
5/14/15 Dunn-St. Croix / Lakeland Meet at Boyceville Results
5/14/15 Glenwood City Track Meet Results
5/15/15 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/19/15 Big Rivers Conference Meet at Rice Lake Results
5/19/15 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet at Gilman Results
5/19/15 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet at Cadott Results
5/19/15 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Colfax Results
5/19/15 Heart O' North Conference Meet at Northwestern Results
5/19/15 Lakeland East Conference Meet at Flambeau Results
5/19/15 Lakeland West Conference Meet at St. Croix Falls Results
5/19/15 Middle Border Conference Meet at Amery Results
5/21/15 Chuck Walek Norse Invite at Whitehall Results
5/26/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Hayward Results
5/26/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Osceola Results
5/26/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Tomahawk Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Boyceville Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Chequamegon Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/26/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Marathon Results
5/27/15 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at River Falls Results
5/27/15 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Mondovi Results
5/27/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Athens Results
5/27/15 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Whitehall Results
5/29/15 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Stevens Point Results
5/29/15 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Amery Results
5/29/15 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/29/15 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/29/15 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Rosholt Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/05/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/05/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/06/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/06/15 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results