West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2011 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/14/11 UW-Whitewater Warhawk Opener Results
1/15/11 UW-Eau Claire Blugold Indoor Open Results
1/22/11 UW-Platteville Triangular :: Men's Results
1/22/11 UW-Platteville Triangular :: Women's Results
1/22/11 UW-Stout Open :: Men's Results
1/22/11 UW-Stout Open :: Women's Results
1/29/11 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout :: Men's Results
1/29/11 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout :: Women's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/04/11 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Men's Results
2/05/11 UW-Stevens Point Invitational Results
2/12/11 UW-River Falls Brooks Classic Results
2/12/11 UW-Platteville Invitational Results
2/19/11 Eastbay / Pointer Invitational at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/25/11 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Day 1 Results Results
2/26/11 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Men's Final Results Results
2/26/11 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Women's Final Results Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/04/11 NCAA Qualifier at Madison, WI Results
3/05/11 Pointer Qualifier at UW-Stevens Point Results
3/17/11 McDonell Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/18/11 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/19/11 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools :: Boys Results
3/19/11 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools :: Girls Results
3/19/11 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools :: Boys Results
3/19/11 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools :: Girls Results
3/22/11 Menomonie Short Track Invite Results
3/22/11 Osceola Indoor Invite at UW-River Falls Results
3/24/11 Wausau West Small School Invite :: Boys Results
3/25/11 All American JV Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/25/11 Dennis Simpson Invitational Results
3/25/11 Blue Devil High School Open :: Boys Results
3/25/11 Blue Devil High School Open :: Girls Results
3/25/11 Neillsville Triangular :: Boys Results
3/25/11 Neillsville Triangular :: Girls Results
3/26/11 All American Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/26/11 Cashton Invitational :: Boys Results
3/26/11 Cashton Invitational :: Girls Results
3/29/11 Dairyland Conference Indoor Invitational Results
3/31/11 Dunn County Indoor Championships Results
3/31/11 New Richmond Indoor Invitational :: Boys Results
3/31/11 New Richmond Indoor Invitational :: Girls Results
3/31/11 Neillsville Triangular :: Boys Results
3/31/11 Neillsville Triangular :: Girls Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/01/11 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational Results
4/02/11 Mondovi Invitational Results
4/02/11 Wartburg College Select Results
4/05/11 Menomonie Indoor Invitational Results
4/05/11 Holmen Empire Invitational Results
4/05/11 Neillsville Invitational :: Boys Results
4/05/11 Neillsville Invitational :: Girls Results
4/07/11 Hastings, MN Invitational Results
4/07/11 Wausau West Invitational :: Girls Results
4/07/11 St. Croix Central Invite Results
4/08/11 Luther Invite :: Boys Results
4/08/11 Luther Invite :: Girls Results
4/08/11 Wausau West Invitational :: Boys Results
4/08/11 West Salem Triangular Results
4/09/11 UW-Platteville Invitational Results
4/09/11 UW-River Falls Invitational Results
4/12/11 River Falls JV Invitational Results
4/12/11 Osceola Invitational Results
4/12/11 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational :: Boys Results
4/12/11 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational :: Girls Results
4/12/11 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/12/11 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invitational Results
4/12/11 Ladysmith Invitational Results
4/12/11 Eau Claire Regis Triangular Results
4/14/11 Hayward Invitational Results
4/14/11 Rice Lake JV Invitational Results
4/14/11 Menomonie Outdoor Opener Results
4/14/11 Spooner Invitational Results
4/14/11 Siren Track Meet Results
4/15/11 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Results
4/15/11 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/15/11 Hudson True Team Invitational Results
4/16/11 West Salem Invitational Results
4/18/11 Hayward Invitational Results
4/18/11 Luther Invite :: Boys Results
4/18/11 Luther Invite :: Girls Results
4/21/11 Mosinee Invitational Results
4/21/11 Menomonie Indian Open Results
4/21/11 Colfax Invitational Results
4/21/11 Eleva-Strum Double Duals Results
4/22/11 Winona State Easter Invitational Results
4/22/11 UW-Oshkosh Invitational Results
4/23/11 Cashton Invitational Results
4/28/11 New Richmond JV Invitational Results
4/28/11 Dairyland Double Dual at Independence Results
4/28/11 Dairyland Double Dual at Whitehall Results
4/28/11 Ladysmith Triangular Results
4/28/11 Larry Z Invite at Boyceville Results
4/28/11 Bloomer Triangular Results
4/29/11 Edgar Track Meet Results
4/29/11 Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational Results
4/29/11 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/29/11 Schultz Invitational at Arcadia Results
4/29/11 River Falls Invitational Results
4/29/11 Thorp Invitational Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/02/11 Webster Invitational Results
5/02/11 Trempealeau County Meet at Arcadia Results
5/03/11 Bloomer Invitational Results
5/03/11 Amery Invitational Results
5/03/11 Gilman Invitational Results
5/03/11 Chippewa Falls Quadrangular Results
5/03/11 Cricket Invitational at Fall Creek Results
5/03/11 Alma Center Lincoln Double Dual Results
5/03/11 Dairyland Double Duals at Blair-Taylor Results
5/05/11 Colfax Invitational Results
5/05/11 Old Abe JV Invitational at Eau Claire Memorial Results
5/05/11 Stratford Invitational Results
5/05/11 Chetek Triangular Results
5/05/11 Ladysmith Triangular Results
5/05/11 Dairyland Double Duals at Whitehall Results
5/05/11 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
5/06/11 Matye Invitational at Osseo Results
5/06/11 Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/06/11 New Richmond Relays Results
5/07/11 Mayo Invitational at Rochester, MN Results
5/07/11 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-Platteville Results
5/09/11 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational Results
5/09/11 Frederic Invitational Results
5/10/11 Hatchet Invitational at Tomahawk Results
5/10/11 Conference Tune-Up :: Menomonie vs. River Falls Results
5/10/11 Eau Claire Intra-City Meet Results
5/10/11 Fredrickson Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/10/11 Colfax Invitational Results
5/10/11 Schultz Invitational at Edgar Results
5/10/11 Onalaska Quad Results
5/10/11 Rice Lake Invitational Results
5/10/11 Siren Invitational Results
5/10/11 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
5/12/11 Justinger Memorial Invitational at Tomah Results
5/12/11 Nekoosa Invitational Results
5/12/11 Dairyland Conference Meet at Whitehall Results
5/12/11 Hudson JV Invitational Results
5/12/11 Bloomer Invitational Results
5/12/11 Cumberland Triangular Results
5/12/11 Flambeau Invitational Results
5/13/11 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/13/11 UW-La Crosse Eagle Open Results
5/17/11 Middle Border Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Big Rivers Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Heart O' North Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Lakeland East Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Lakeland West Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Lake Superior Conference Meet Results
5/17/11 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet Results
5/19/11 Big Rivers JV Conference Meet Results
5/19/11 Heart O' North JV Conference Meet Results
5/19/11 Whitehall Norse Invitational Results
5/19/11 UW-La Crosse National Qualifier Results
5/20/11 UW-Oshkosh Last Chance Meet Results
5/23/11 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at River Falls Results
5/23/11 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Bloomer Results
5/23/11 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Rice Lake Results
5/23/11 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Somerset Results
5/23/11 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Tomahawk Results
5/23/11 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Boyceville Results
5/23/11 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Flambeau Results
5/23/11 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/23/11 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Gilman Results
5/23/11 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Stratford Results
5/23/11 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Whitehall Results
5/26/11 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Wausau East Results
5/26/11 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colby Results
5/26/11 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/26/11 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/26/11 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Rosholt Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/03/11 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/03/11 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/04/11 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/04/11 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results