West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2016 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/16/16 UW-Platteville Open Results
1/16/16 UW-Stout / UW-River Falls Dual Results
1/16/16 UW-Stevens Point :: Pointer Open Results
1/23/16 UW-Stout Open Results
1/23/16 UW-Eau Claire Triangular Results
1/29/16 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater Results
1/30/16 Warhawk Classic Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Women's Results
1/30/16 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/06/16 Pointer Invite at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/12/16 University of St. Thomas, MN Showcase Results
2/13/16 Pointer Quad at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/20/16 Big Dawg Invite at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/27/16 WIAC Indoor Championships : Final Results Men's Results
2/27/16 WIAC Indoor Championships : Final Results Women's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/17/16 G-E-T Early Bird Indoor at St. Mary's University Results
3/19/16 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/19/16 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools Results
3/21/16 Dairyland Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
3/22/16 Blue Devil High School Open at UW-Stout Results
3/26/16 Cashton Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/29/16 Menomonie Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/29/16 Marshfield Invitational :: Boys Results Results
3/31/16 McDonell Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/31/16 New Richmond Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/31/16 Marshfield Invitational :: Girls Results Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/01/16 Simpson Indoor Invitational Results
4/01/16 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
4/01/16 AAI Replacement Meet at UW-River Falls Results
4/02/16 Meurett Invitational at Neillsville Results
4/04/16 Stout Indoor Elite at UW-Stout Results
4/04/16 Mondovi Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/07/16 St. Croix Central Invite Results
4/08/16 Dunn County Indoor Invitational Results
4/08/16 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
4/09/16 Ashton May Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
4/12/16 Cameron Invitational Results
4/12/16 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/12/16 Webster High School Track Meet Results
4/12/16 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/12/16 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Meet Results
4/14/16 Gilman Invitational Results
4/14/16 Medford Early Bird Invitational Results
4/14/16 Mondovi Invitational Results
4/15/16 Heart O' North Indoor Invitational Results
4/15/16 Menomonie Mustang Open Results
4/15/16 Hudson True Team Results
4/16/16 West Salem Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/18/16 Glenwood City Track Meet Results
4/18/16 Clear Lake Invitational Results
4/19/16 Athens Invitational Results
4/19/16 Colby Invitational Results
4/19/16 Osceola Invitational Results
4/19/16 Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invite Results
4/19/16 Onalaska Luther Invitational Results
4/19/16 Ladysmith Invitational Results
4/21/16 Bloomer Quad Results
4/21/16 Colfax Track Meet Results
4/21/16 Frederic Invitational Results
4/21/16 Barron Invitational Results
4/21/16 Prescott Invitational Results
4/21/16 New Richmond Open Results
4/21/16 5-Team Dairyland Conference Meet at Eleva-Strum Results
4/21/16 Dairyland Conference Southern Schools at Whitehall Results
4/22/16 Schultz Invitational at Arcadia Results
4/22/16 D.C. Everest Girls Invitational Results
4/23/16 Cashton Invitational Results
4/23/16 Phil Esten Challenge at UW-La Crosse Results
4/25/16 Trempealeau County Meet at Arcadia Results
4/25/16 Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational Results
4/26/16 Hayward Invitational Results
4/26/16 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational Results
4/26/16 Medford Invitational Results
4/26/16 Baldwin-Woodville Track Meet Results
4/26/16 Eau Claire Memorial Old Abe Invitational Results
4/26/16 Cochrane-Fountain City Pirate Invitational Results
4/28/16 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/28/16 St. Croix Falls Invitational Results
4/29/16 Border Battle at River Falls Results
4/30/16 Knights of Columbus Relays at La Crosse Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/02/16 Unity Invitational Results
5/03/16 Black River Falls Triangular Results
5/03/16 Gilman Invitational Results
5/03/16 Dave Landgraf Invitational at Bloomer Results
5/03/16 Fall Creek Invitational Results
5/03/16 Amery Invitational Results
5/05/16 Stratford Invitational Results
5/05/16 Heart O' North Quad at Ladysmith Results
5/05/16 Dairyland Conference True Team at Whitehall Results
5/05/16 Colfax Track Meet Results
5/05/16 St. Croix Central Track Meet Results
5/05/16 Webster Invitational Results
5/06/16 Matye Invitational at Osseo-Fairchild Results
5/06/16 Stan Barr Relays at New Richmond Results
5/06/16 New Auburn Invitational Results
5/07/16 Cochrane-Fountain City Super Saturday Invitational Results
5/07/16 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-Whitewater Results
5/09/16 Fredrickson-Sonnentag Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/09/16 Welker Invitational at Ashland Results
5/10/16 Eau Claire Intracity Meet at Eau Claire North Results
5/10/16 Onalaska Invitational Results
5/10/16 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/10/16 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Results
5/10/16 Colfax Invitational Results
5/12/16 Dunn-St. Croix / Lakeland Conference Challenge Results
5/12/16 Glenwood City Track Meet Results
5/12/16 Hayward Invitational Results
5/12/16 Dairyland Conference Meet at Blair-Taylor Results
5/12/16 Northwestern Quad Results
5/12/16 Abbotsford Invitational Results
5/13/16 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/17/16 Big Rivers Conference Meet at River Falls Results
5/17/16 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet at Colby Results
5/17/16 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet at Cadott Results
5/17/16 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Glenwood City Results
5/17/16 Heart O' North Conference Meet at Chetek-Weyer. Results
5/17/16 Lakeland East Conference Meet at Cameron Results
5/17/16 Lakeland West Conference Meet at Clear Lake Results
5/17/16 Middle Border Conference Meet at Ellsworth Results
5/19/16 Chuck Walek Invitational at Whitehall Results
5/23/16 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at New Richmond Results
5/23/16 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Bloomer Results
5/23/16 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Colby Results
5/23/16 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Osceola Results
5/23/16 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Boyceville Results
5/23/16 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Cadott Results
5/23/16 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Cochrane-FC Results
5/23/16 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Flambeau Results
5/23/16 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Marathon Results
5/23/16 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Unity Results
5/24/16 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/26/16 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at D.C. Everest Results
5/26/16 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Medford Results
5/26/16 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/26/16 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/26/16 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Rosholt Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/03/16 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/03/16 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/04/16 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/04/16 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results