WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2009 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/16/09 UW-Eau Claire Blugold Indoor Open Results
1/17/09 UW-Platteville Open Results
1/23/09 UW-Oshkosh Invitational - Men's Results
1/23/09 UW-Oshkosh Invitational - Women's Results
1/24/09 UW-Stout Open - Men's Results
1/24/09 UW-Stout Open - Women's Results
1/24/09 UW-Whitewater Invitational - Men's Results
1/24/09 UW-Whitewater Invitational - Women's Results
1/31/09 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout - Men's Results
1/31/09 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout - Women's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/06/09 Warhawk Classic at UW-Whitewater - Men's Results
2/07/09 Warhawk Classic at UW-Whitewater - Women's Results
2/07/09 Wartburg Indoor Select at Waverly, IA Results
2/14/09 UW-Platteville Indoor Invitational Results
2/21/09 UW-Oshkosh Indoor Invitational - Men's Results
2/21/09 UW-Oshkosh Indoor Invitational - Women's Results
2/28/09 WIAC Indoor Championships - Day 1 - Men's Results
2/28/09 WIAC Indoor Championships - Day 1 - Women's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/01/09 WIAC Indoor Championships - Final Results - Men's Results
3/01/09 WIAC Indoor Championships - Final Results - Women's Results
3/06/09 Karl Schlender Invitational at UW-Whitewater Results
3/07/09 Pointer Last Chance Meet at UW-Stevens Point Results
3/20/09 Wisconsin Rapids Indoor Invitational Results
3/21/09 Cashton Invitational Results
3/21/09 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools - Boys Results
3/21/09 Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools - Girls Results
3/21/09 Northern Badger Classic - Small Schools - Boys Results
3/21/09 Northern Badger Classic - Small Schools - Girls Results
3/24/09 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational Results
3/24/09 Tartan Triangular Results
3/24/09 Menomonie Short Track Invitational - Boys Results
3/24/09 Menomonie Short Track Invitational - Girls Results
3/26/09 McDonell Indoor Invitational Results
3/27/09 The Blue Devil High School Open - Boys Results
3/27/09 The Blue Devil High School Open - Girls Results
3/27/09 Dennis Simpson Indoor Invitational Results
3/28/09 All American Invitational Results
3/31/09 Northland Pines Indoor Invitational Results
3/31/09 Dunn County Indoor Championships - Boys Results
3/31/09 Dunn County Indoor Championships - Girls Results
3/31/09 Dairyland Conference Indoor Meet Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/02/09 New Richmond Triangular Results
4/03/09 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational Results
4/04/09 UW-Oshkosh Outdoor Invitational Results
4/04/09 Wartburg Outdoor Select Results
4/07/09 Menomonie Indoor Invitational - Boys Results
4/07/09 Menomonie Indoor Invitational - Girls Results
4/09/09 Dunn - St. Croix Conference Meet Results
4/10/09 UW-Platteville Open Results
4/10/09 Lee Krough Invitational at Gustavus Adolphus, MN Results
4/14/09 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/14/09 Early Invitational at Eleva-Strum Results
4/14/09 Eau Claire Regis Invitational Results
4/14/09 Osceola Invitational Results
4/16/09 Hayward Invitational Results
4/16/09 Independence Quadrangular Results
4/16/09 Menomonie Triangular - Boys Results
4/16/09 Menomonie Triangular - Girls Results
4/17/09 Phil Esten Challenge at St. Mary's University Results
4/17/09 Hudson True Team Invite Results
4/17/09 Gilman Pentangular Results
4/21/09 Husky Invitational at Eau Claire North Results
4/21/09 Eleva - Strum Invitational Results
4/21/09 Osceola Invitational Results
4/23/09 Hayward Triangular Results
4/23/09 Dairyland Double Dual Meet at Whitehall Results
4/23/09 Bloomer vs. Barron Track Meet Results
4/23/09 Colfax Invitational Results
4/23/09 G-E-T Quadrangular Results
4/24/09 River Falls High School Track Meet Results
4/24/09 New Richmond Invitational Results
4/25/09 Cashton Invitational Results
4/27/09 Webster Invitational Results
4/27/09 Colby Invitational Results
4/28/09 Old Abe Relays at Eau Claire Memorial Results
4/28/09 Father Mack Relays at Chippewa Falls McDonell Results
4/28/09 Chetek Invitational Results
4/28/09 Medford Invitational Results
4/30/09 Dairyland Double Dual Meet at Whitehall Results
4/30/09 Auburndale Invitational Results
4/30/09 Heart O' North Track Meet at Northwestern Results
4/30/09 Spooner Triangular Results
4/30/09 Cumberland at Chetek Track Meet Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/01/09 Matye Invitational at Osseo-Fairchild Results
5/01/09 Ellsworth Invitational Results
5/02/09 WIAC Outdoor Championships - Men's Results
5/02/09 WIAC Outdoor Championships - Women's Results
5/02/09 BRC / MVC Track Meet at River Falls Results
5/04/09 Park Falls Invitational Results
5/05/09 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/05/09 Amery Invitational Results
5/05/09 Chi Hi Quadrangular at Chippewa Falls Results
5/05/09 Gilman Pentangular Results
5/05/09 Bloomer Invitational Results
5/07/09 Stratford Invitational Results
5/07/09 Northwestern Invitational Results
5/07/09 Colfax Invitational Results
5/07/09 Ladysmith Dual Meet Results
5/07/09 St. Croix Central Track Meet Results
5/08/09 Altoona Invitational Results
5/08/09 Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/08/09 New Richmond Relays Results
5/11/09 Hayward Invitational Results
5/11/09 Indee Relays at Independence Results
5/12/09 Eau Claire Intra City Meet at Eau Claire North Results
5/12/09 Colfax Invitational Results
5/14/09 Last Chance Meet at UW-La Crosse Results
5/14/09 Flambeau Open Results
5/14/09 Bloomer Triangular Results
5/14/09 Dairyland Conference Meet at Whitehall Results
5/15/09 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/19/09 Big Rivers Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Middle Border Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Lakeland West Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Lakeland East Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Heart O' North Conference Meet Results
5/19/09 Dunn - St. Croix Conference Meet Results
5/21/09 Norse Invitational at Whitehall Results
5/26/09 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at River Falls Results
5/26/09 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Bloomer Results
5/26/09 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Colby Results
5/26/09 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Hayward Results
5/26/09 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Somerset Results
5/26/09 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/26/09 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Flambeau Results
5/26/09 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/26/09 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Gilman Results
5/26/09 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Stratford Results
5/26/09 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Whitehall Results
5/29/09 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Wausau East Results
5/29/09 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Medford Results
5/29/09 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/29/09 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/29/09 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Marathon Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/05/09 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/05/09 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/06/09 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/06/09 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results