West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2017 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/21/17 UW-Stout Open Results
1/21/17 UW-Stevens Point Triangular Results
1/27/17 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater Results
1/28/17 Warhawk Classic Invitational at UW-Whitewater Results
1/28/17 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/04/17 Pointer Invite at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/11/17 UW-Oshkosh Quadrangular Results
2/18/17 Big Dawg Invite at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/25/17 WIAC Indoor Championships : Final Results Men's Results
2/25/17 WIAC Indoor Championships : Final Results Women's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/17/17 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/23/17 Dunn County Indoor Invitational Results
3/25/17 All American Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/25/17 Cashton Indoor Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/25/17 Mauston Indoor Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/25/17 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/25/17 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools Results
3/28/17 Marshfield Invitational :: Boys Results Results
3/28/17 Blue Devil Open at UW-Stout Results
3/28/17 New Richmond Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/30/17 McDonell Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/30/17 Marshfield Invitational :: Girls Results Results
3/31/17 Simpson Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/01/17 Meurett Invitational at Neillsville Results
4/04/17 Cochrane-Fountain City Early Bird Invitational Results
4/04/17 Mondovi Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/04/17 Empire Invitational at Holmen Results
4/04/17 Menomonie Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
4/04/17 Marshfield Tiger Relays :: Girls Results Results
4/04/17 Spooner Invitational Results
4/06/17 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
4/07/17 Stout Elite at UW-Stout Results
4/07/17 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
4/11/17 Osceola Invitational Results
4/11/17 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/11/17 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Meet Results
4/11/17 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/13/17 Hudson True Team Results
4/13/17 Gilman Invitational Results
4/13/17 Medford Early Bird Meet Results
4/13/17 Mondovi Invitational Results
4/13/17 Indee Relays at Independence Results
4/13/17 Heart O' North Indoor Invitational Results
4/13/17 Menomonie Mustang Open Results
4/18/17 Colby Invitational Results
4/18/17 Eleva-Strum Invitational Results
4/18/17 Ladysmith Invitational Results
4/18/17 Clear Lake Invitational Results
4/20/17 Dairyland West Conference Meet at Independence Results
4/20/17 Prescott Invitational Results
4/20/17 Colfax Invitational Results
4/20/17 Ladysmith Quad Results
4/21/17 WI/MN Border Battle at River Falls Results
4/21/17 Cadott Invitational Results
4/21/17 Schultz Invitational at Arcadia Results
4/21/17 New Richmond Open Results
4/24/17 Glenwood City Invitational Results
4/24/17 Hoffman Invitational at Black River Falls Results
4/24/17 Trempealeau County Meet at Blair-Taylor Results
4/24/17 Hayward Invitational Results
4/25/17 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational Results
4/25/17 Medford Invitational Results
4/25/17 Baldwin-Woodville Open Results
4/25/17 Old Abe Invitational at Eau Claire Memorial Results
4/25/17 Pirate Invitational at Cochrane-Fountain City Results
4/28/17 G-E-T Sporty Salsman Invite Results
4/29/17 Knights of Columbus Relays at La Crosse Aquinas Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/02/17 Dave Landgraf Invitational at Bloomer Results
5/02/17 Amery Invitational Results
5/02/17 Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Results
5/02/17 Gilman Invitational Results
5/04/17 Barron Quad Results
5/04/17 Stratford Invitational Results
5/04/17 Willard Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/04/17 Dairyland Conference True Team at Whitehall Results
5/04/17 Colfax Invitational Results
5/04/17 Webster Invitational Results
5/05/17 Cadott Invitational Results
5/05/17 Matye Invitational at Osseo-Fairchild Results
5/05/17 Stan Barr Relays at New Richmond Results
5/06/17 Cochrane-Fountain City Super Saturday Invitational Results
5/06/17 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-Platteville Results
5/08/17 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/08/17 Fredrickson-Sonnentag Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/08/17 Welker Invitational at Ashland Results
5/09/17 Eau Claire Intracity Meet at Eau Claire North Results
5/09/17 Onalaska Invitational Results
5/09/17 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Results
5/09/17 Colfax Invitational Results
5/11/17 Glenwood City Invitational Results
5/11/17 Bloomer Quad Results
5/11/17 Heart O' North Quad at Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Results
5/11/17 Dunn-St. Croix / Lakeland Conference Challenge Results
5/11/17 Dairyland Conference Meet at Cochrane-Fountain City Results
5/11/17 Frederic Invitational Results
5/12/17 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/15/17 Heart O' North Conference Meet at Barron Results
5/16/17 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Boyceville Results
5/16/17 Middle Border Conference Meet at New Richmond Results
5/18/17 Big Rivers Conf. Meet at Chippewa Falls & Menomonie Results
5/18/17 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet at Gilman Results
5/18/17 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet at Cadott Results
5/18/17 Lakeland East Conference Meet at Cameron Results
5/18/17 Lakeland West Conference Meet at Clear Lake Results
5/18/17 Chuck Walek Invitational at Whitehall Results
5/22/17 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Superior Results
5/22/17 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Cameron Results
5/22/17 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Colby Results
5/22/17 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Osceola Results
5/22/17 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Stanley-Boyd Results
5/22/17 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Abbotsford Results
5/22/17 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Boyceville Results
5/22/17 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Eleva-Strum Results
5/22/17 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Flambeau Results
5/22/17 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Luther Results
5/22/17 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Marathon Results
5/25/17 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at D.C. Everest Results
5/25/17 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Medford Area Results
5/25/17 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/25/17 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/25/17 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Rosholt Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/02/17 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/02/17 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/03/17 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/03/17 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results