West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2019 :: Track Results

Please Email Track Results To track@westwisconsinsports.com

                To refresh page at any time click:  
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/19/19 UW-Stout Open Results
1/19/19 UW-Eau Claire Triangular Results
1/26/19 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater Results
1/26/19 Warhawk Classic Invitational at UW-Whitewater Results
1/26/19 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/02/19 Pointer Invite at UW-Stevens Point Results
2/09/19 Midwest ELITE Invitational at UW-Whitewater Results
2/16/19 Titan Challenge at UW-Oshkosh Results
2/23/19 WIAC Indoor Championships at UW-Whitewater Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/15/19 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/15/19 Dunn County Indoor Invitational Results
3/18/19 Dairyland Indoor Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
3/19/19 McDonell Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/19/19 Blue Devil Invitational at UW-Stout Results
3/19/19 Ashland Invitational Results
3/21/19 G-E-T Early Bird Indoor at St. Mary's University Results
3/23/19 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools Results
3/23/19 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/23/19 Mauston Indoor Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/23/19 Cashton Indoor Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/29/19 Simpson Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/01/19 Mondovi Indoor Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/02/19 Big Rivers Indoor Relays at UW-Eau Claire Results
4/02/19 Cochrane-Fountain City Early Bird Invitational Results
4/02/19 Ashland Invitational Results
4/04/19 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
4/04/19 Wausau West Invitational :: Girls Results Results
4/05/19 West Salem Quad Results
4/05/19 Stout Elite at UW-Stout Results
4/05/19 Packy Paquette Invitational at UW-Superior Results
4/05/19 Wausau West Invitational :: Boys Results Results
4/06/19 Meurett Invitational at Neillsville Results
4/08/19 Barron Invitational Results
4/09/19 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/09/19 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/09/19 Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invitational Results
4/12/19 Heart O' North Indoor Conference Meet Results
4/13/19 Lakeland Indoor Conference Meet Results
4/16/19 Big Rivers True Team Results
4/16/19 Clear Lake Invitational Results
4/16/19 Durand Triangular Results
4/16/19 Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invitational Results
4/16/19 Ladysmith Invitational Results
4/16/19 Luther Knight Invitational Results
4/16/19 Osceola Invitational Results
4/18/19 Dairyland Conference 5 Team Meet at Blair-Taylor Results
4/23/19 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/23/19 Barron Quadrangular Results
4/23/19 BRC / MBC Battle at Eau Claire North Results
4/23/19 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser Invitational Results
4/23/19 Cochrane-Fountain City Pirate Invitational Results
4/23/19 Colby Invitational Results
4/23/19 Medford Invitational Results
4/25/19 Boyceville Invitational Results
4/25/19 Ellsworth Invitational Results
4/25/19 Heart O' North Quadrangular at Cumberland Results
4/25/19 New Richmond Open Results
4/25/19 St. Croix Falls Invitational Results
4/25/19 Spooner Quad Results
4/26/19 Rice Lake Invitational Results
4/29/19 Trempealeau County Meet at G-E-T Results
4/29/19 Unity Invitational Results
4/30/19 Amery Invitational :: Hosted at Osceola Results
4/30/19 Dave Landgraf Invitational at Bloomer Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/02/19 Bloomer Quad Results
5/02/19 Dairyland Conference True Team at Whitehall Results
5/02/19 Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Results
5/02/19 Ladysmith Quad Results
5/02/19 Stratford Invitational Results
5/02/19 Webster Invitational Results
5/02/19 Willard Hanson Invitational at La Crosse Central Results
5/03/19 Durand Panther Invitational Results
5/03/19 Matye Invitational at Osseo-Fairchild Results
5/03/19 Stan Barr Relays at New Richmond Results
5/03/19 Stanley-Boyd Oriole Invitational Results
5/04/19 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-Platteville Results
5/06/19 Hudson Tune Up Results
5/06/19 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/06/19 Doc Schultz Invitational at Edgar Results
5/07/19 Colfax Invitational Results
5/07/19 Eau Claire Intracity Meet at Eau Claire Memorial Results
5/07/19 Onalaska Invitational Results
5/07/19 Osceola Open Results
5/07/19 Peper Invitational at Grantsburg Results
5/07/19 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
5/09/19 Larry Z Invitational at Boyceville Results
5/10/19 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/13/19 Big Rivers Conference Meet at Eau Claire North Results
5/13/19 Dairyland Conference Meet at Eleva-Strum Results
5/14/19 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet at Gilman Results
5/14/19 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet at Cadott Results
5/14/19 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Durand Results
5/14/19 Heart O' North Conference Meet at Chetek-Weyer. Results
5/14/19 Lakeland East Conference Meet at Flambeau Results
5/14/19 Lakeland West Conference Meet at Frederic Results
5/14/19 Middle Border Conference Meet at St. Croix Central Results
5/16/19 Chuck Walek Invitational at Whitehall Results
5/20/19 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Menomonie Results
5/20/19 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Bloomer Results
5/20/19 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at G-E-T Results
5/20/19 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Osceola Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Auburndale Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Flambeau Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Gilman Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Luther Results
5/20/19 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Mondovi Results
5/23/19 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at D.C. Everest Results
5/23/19 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Mosinee Results
5/23/19 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bangor Results
5/23/19 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Cameron Results
5/23/19 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Marathon Results
5/31/19 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
5/31/19 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/01/19 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/01/19 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results