West Wisconsin
Track and Field Results
 
 
WWS Home
Scoreboard
Score Archive
Track Honor Roll
Select Year
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006


2014 :: Track Results
 
 
West Wisconsin Track Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun
January
1/18/14 UW-Platteville Open Results
1/25/14 UW-Stout Open Results
1/25/14 UW-River Falls Falcon Winter Classic Results
1/25/14 UW-Platteville Triangular Results
1/31/14 Leonard "Squig" Invite at UW-Whitewater :: Men's Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
February
2/01/14 Warren Bowlus Open at UW-Stout Results
2/08/14 UW-Stevens Point Invitational & Multi Results
2/14/14 St. Thomas Showcase at University of St. Thomas Results
2/15/14 UW-Oshkosh WIAC Quad Results
2/22/14 Eastbay / Pointer Invitational at UW-Stevens Point Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
March
3/01/14 WIAC Indoor Championships :: Final Results Results
3/08/14 Pointer Qualifier at UW-Stevens Point Results
3/20/14 Northland Pines Indoor Invitational Results
3/21/14 G-E-T Early Bird Indoor at St. Mary's University Results
3/24/14 Dairyland Indoor Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
3/25/14 Blue Devil High School Open at UW-Stout Results
3/25/14 Marshfield Invitational :: Boys Results
3/25/14 McDonell Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/25/14 New Richmond Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/27/14 Eau Claire North Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
3/27/14 Marshfield Invitational :: Girls Results
3/28/14 All American JV Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/28/14 Simpson Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
3/29/14 All American Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
3/29/14 Cashton Invitational at UW-La Crosse Results
3/29/14 Northern Badger Classic :: Small Schools Results
3/29/14 Northern Badger Classic :: Large Schools Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
April
4/01/14 Menomonie Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
4/03/14 Tomahawk Indoor Invitational at UW-Eau Claire Results
4/05/14 Packy Paquette Indoor Invitational at UW-Superior Results
4/05/14 WTFA State Indoor Championships at UW-Whitewater Results
4/07/14 Mondovi Indoor Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/08/14 Dunn County Indoor Invitational Results
4/08/14 Holmen Empire Invitational Results
4/10/14 Osceola Indoor Invitational at UW-River Falls Results
4/10/14 Mondovi Invitational Results
4/10/14 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
4/10/14 Wausau West Invitational :: Girls Results Results
4/11/14 Wausau West Invitational :: Boys Results Results
4/12/14 Heart O' North Conference Indoor at UW-Superior Results
4/12/14 Northland Pines Indoor Elite Meet Results
4/12/14 West Salem Invitational at St. Mary's University Results
4/12/14 UW-River Falls Falcon Invitational Results
4/12/14 UW-Platteville Invitational Results
4/15/14 Chippewa Falls Triangular Results
4/15/14 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
4/17/14 Menomonie Mustang Open Results
4/22/14 Ladysmith Invitational Results
4/22/14 Colby Invitational Results
4/22/14 Eau Claire North Husky Invitational Results
4/22/14 Athens Invitational Results
4/22/14 Eleva-Strum Cardinal Invitational Results
4/22/14 Luther Knight Invitational Results
4/22/14 Clear Lake Invitational Results
4/25/14 Border Battle at River Falls Results
4/25/14 Bruce Invitational Results
4/25/14 Cochrane-Fountain City Invitational Results
4/26/14 St. Mary's University Open Results
4/26/14 Cashton Invitational Results
4/26/14 Knights of Columbus Relays at La Crosse Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
May
5/01/14 Stratford Invitational Results
5/01/14 Hayward Track Meet Results
5/01/14 Larry Z Invitational at Boyceville Results
5/01/14 St. Croix Falls Invitational Results
5/02/14 Rice Lake Invitational Results
5/02/14 Ellsworth Invitational Results
5/02/14 Schultz Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/03/14 WIAC Outdoor Championships at UW-Oshkosh Results
5/05/14 Osceola Track Meet Results
5/05/14 Eleva-Strum 4 Team Track Meet Results
5/05/14 Unity Invitational Results
5/05/14 Trempealeau County Meet at Whitehall Results
5/05/14 Dr. H.A. Schultz Invitational at Edgar Results
5/06/14 Gilman Invitational Results
5/06/14 Dave Landgraf Invitational at Bloomer Results
5/06/14 St. Croix Central Invitational Results
5/06/14 Fall Creek Cricket Invitational Results
5/06/14 Black River Falls Quad Results
5/08/14 Amery Invitational Results
5/08/14 Willard Hanson Relays at La Crosse Central Results
5/08/14 Dairyland True Team at Whitehall Results
5/09/14 Stan Barr Relays at New Richmond Results
5/09/14 Matye Invitational at Osseo Results
5/10/14 Cochrane-Fountain City Pirate Invitational Results
5/12/14 Hudson True Team Results
5/13/14 Mondovi Invitational Results
5/13/14 Listeman Invitational at Neillsville Results
5/13/14 Eau Claire Intracity Meet at Eau Claire Memorial Results
5/13/14 Baldwin-Woodville Invitational Results
5/13/14 Tomahawk Hatchet Invitational Results
5/13/14 Edgar Track Meet Results
5/13/14 Onalaska Open Results
5/13/14 Rice Lake Rotary Invitational Results
5/13/14 Fredrickson Invitational at Arcadia Results
5/13/14 Colfax Invitational Results
5/15/14 Barron Quad Results
5/15/14 William E. DeJung Invitational at Cadott Results
5/15/14 Glenwood City Track Meet Results
5/15/14 DSC / Lakeland Conference Meet at Boyceville Results
5/15/14 Dairyland Conference Meet at Whitehall Results
5/15/14 Flambeau Open Results
5/15/14 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier Results
5/20/14 Big Rivers Conference Meet at River Falls Results
5/20/14 Cloverbelt East Conference Meet at Colby Results
5/20/14 Cloverbelt West Conference Meet at EC Memorial Results
5/20/14 Dunn-St. Croix Conference Meet at Mondovi Results
5/20/14 Heart O' North Conference Meet at Northwestern Results
5/20/14 Lakeland East Conference Meet at Flambeau Results
5/20/14 Lakeland West Conference Meet at St. Croix Falls Results
5/20/14 Middle Border Conference Meet at Osceola Results
5/22/14 Chuck Walek Norse Invite at Whitehall Results
5/27/14 Division 1 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Rice Lake Results
5/27/14 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Ellsworth Results
5/27/14 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Frederic Results
5/27/14 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Tomahawk Results
5/27/14 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Athens Results
5/27/14 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Boyceville Results
5/27/14 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Chequamegon Results
5/27/14 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Edgar Results
5/27/14 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Webster Results
5/28/14 Division 2 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Mondovi Results
5/28/14 Division 3 - WIAA Regional Meet - at Whitehall Results
5/30/14 Division 1 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Stevens Point Results
5/30/14 Division 2 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Bloomer Results
5/30/14 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Boscobel Results
5/30/14 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Colfax Results
5/30/14 Division 3 - WIAA Sectional Meet - at Marathon Results
Month:  Jan   |  Feb   |  Mar   |  Apr   |  May   |  Jun   |  Top of Page
June
6/06/14 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/06/14 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results
6/07/14 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Boys Results
6/07/14 WIAA State Championships - Div. 1, 2 & 3 - Girls Results